6050 Fernbrook St Lake Oswego, OR 97035
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: MLS LogoRMLS / Keller Williams Sunset Corridor - Contact:  503-890-6527

  6050 Fernbrook St Lake Oswego, OR 97035

Sold on 05/11/2026
$750,000 (USD)
4
BED
2
BATH
1,546
SQFT
Sold Date:
05/11/2026
Taxes
$4,432(2025)
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1964
Style
Ranch, 1 Story
County
Clackamas County

Listed By

Chris Suarez, Keller Williams Sunset Corridor, Contact: 503-890-6527
Bought with
Adam Roper, Knipe Realty ERA Powered
Source
RMLS
Last checked May 16 2026 at 8:14 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 2
Stories
  • 1
Living Area
  • 1,546 sqft

Listing Price History

Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Mar 10, 2026
Price Changed
$759,900
-1%
-$10,000
Feb 25, 2026
Price Changed
$769,900
-1%
-$10,000
Jan 05, 2026
Price Changed
$779,900
-1%
-$10,000
Nov 13, 2025
Listed
$789,900
-
-
Additional Information: Keller Williams Sunset Corridor | 503-890-6527